Logo LFPL

COUPE PAYS DE LA LOIRE SENIORS

Créez votre affiche



A.S. LAC DE MAINE ANGERS
19/12/2021 15H00
A.S. ST PAVACE



A.S. LE MANS VILLARET
19/12/2021 15H00
A.S. DU BOURNY



A.S. MARTIGNE S/ MAYENNE
19/12/2021 15H00
U.S. CHANTRIGNE



A.S. SEICHES S/LE LOIR MARCE
19/12/2021 15H00
A.S. ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU



A.S. TIERCE CHEFFES
18/12/2021 16H00
J.S. COULAINES



A.S. VIVY NEUILLE 90
19/12/2021 15H00
F.C. DU LAYON



A.S.C. ST MEDARD DE DOULON NANTES
09/01/2022 15H00
F.C. CHALLANS



A.S.OM. MONTENAY
19/12/2021 15H00
C.A. EVRONNAIS



AM.S. LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN
19/12/2021 15H00
C.S. LION D'ANGERS



AM.S. LA CHATAIGNERAIE
08/01/2022 18H30
CHEMILLE MELAY OLYMPIQUE



ANCIENNE CHATEAU GONTIER
19/12/2021 15H00
S.C.NOTRE DAME DES CHAMPS ANGERS



ASPTT LAVAL
19/12/2021 15H00
E.S. SEGRE HA FOOTBALL



ASVR AMBILLOU CHATEAU
19/12/2021 15H00
U.S. LOIRE ET DIVATTE



C. OM. CASTELORIEN
19/12/2021 15H00
L'INTERNATIONALE DU MANS



EL. DE GORGES
19/12/2021 15H00
S. C. NORD ATLANTIQUE DERVAL



ENT.S. CRAONNAISE
18/12/2021 18H00
A.S. MULSANNE - TELOCHE



ENT.S. D'ANDARD BRAIN
19/12/2021 15H00
J.S. ALLONNES



ENT.S. DE BLAIN
19/12/2021 15H00
LA SAINT PIERRE DE NANTES



ENT.S. VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE
19/12/2021 15H00
ESP.S. DE BOUCHEMAINE



ET. DE CLISSON
19/12/2021 15H00
UNION ST PIERRE TOUTLEMONDE MAULEVRIER



F. C. JARD AVRILLE
19/12/2021 15H00
L' HERMENAULT FCPB



F.C. AMBRIERES LES VALLEES
19/12/2021 14H30
S.A. MAMERTINS



F.C. BOUAYE
19/12/2021 15H00
ST MELAINE OLYMPIQUE SPORT



F.C. DE RETZ
19/12/2021 15H00
A.C. CHAPELAIN CHAPELLE S/ERDRE



F.C. REZE
19/12/2021 15H00
ESP.S. DE MONTILLIERS



F.C. ST SATURNIN LA MILESSE
19/12/2021 15H00
F.C. PELLOUAILLES CORZE



HERMINE ST OUENNAISE
09/01/2022 15H00
U.S. CHANGEENNE



J.S.C. BELLEVUE NANTES
19/12/2021 15H00
ST AUBIN GUERANDE



LA CHAIZE F.E.C.
19/12/2021 15H00
SYMPHO FOOT TREILLIERES



LA FRANCE D'AIZENAY
18/12/2021 18H00
FOOTBALL CLUB OLONNE CHATEAU



LA PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
19/12/2021 15H00
ENT.S. MONCEENNE



LA ST ANDRE
18/12/2021 17H00
A.C. ST BREVIN



LANDREAU LOROUX BOTTEREAU SP.C.
19/12/2021 15H00
ENT.S. LA ROMAGNE ROUSSAY



LES JEUNES D'ERBRAY
19/12/2021 15H00
S.C. ST GEMMES D'ANDIGNE



MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF SP.
19/12/2021 15H00
CHRISTOPHESEGUINIERE



NANTES SUD 98
19/12/2021 15H00
O. STE GEMMES S/LOIRE



NORT A.C.
19/12/2021 15H00
L'ERNEENNE



O. LIRE DRAIN
19/12/2021 15H00
ST PIERRE S. NIEUL LE DOLENT



ORVAULT SPORTS FOOTBALL
18/12/2021 19H00
R.C. CHOLET



PAYS CHANTONNAY FOOT
19/12/2021 15H00
FOOTBALL CLUB STE-CECILE ST-MARTIN DES NOYERS



PORNIC FOOT
19/12/2021 15H00
F. C. ESSARTAIS



R.C. FLECHOIS
18/12/2021 18H00
U.S. VIBRAYSIENNE



SABLE S/ SARTHE F.C.
09/01/2022 15H00
ST. MAYENNAIS F.C.



SAINT SEBASTIEN F. C.
18/12/2021 18H30
AV.S. SAINT PIERRE MONTREVAULT



ST ANDRE ST MACAIRE F. C.
19/12/2021 15H00
VENDEE LES HERBIERS FOOTBALL



ST NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE FOOTBALL
18/12/2021 16H00
F.C. DES ACHARDS



ST.O. DU MAINE
19/12/2021 15H00
AUVERS POILL? BRULON F.C.



U. F. ALONNES-BRAIN / ALONNES
19/12/2021 15H00
FOY.ESPE. DE TRELAZE



U. S. LA BAULE / LE POULIGUEN
19/12/2021 15H00
VIEILLEVIGNE LA PLANCHE ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE FOOT



U.S. BEAUFORT EN VALLEE
19/12/2021 15H00
U.S. NAUTIQUE SPAY



U.S. BOURNEZEAU ST HILAIRE
19/12/2021 15H00
U.S BAZOGES PAILLERS BEAUREPAIRE



VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT
18/12/2021 18H00
U.S. AUTONOME POUANCE